Dr. Ruby Gardner
Dr. Ruby Gardner
Last updated: Jan 4, 2023

Dr. Ruby Gardner

  • Gender: Female
  • Sole propriator: No
  • NPI: 1770010118

Dr. Ruby Gardner DPM

Resident

She is located at 24 North Clover Drive in Great Neck, NY 11021. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1770010118. Appointment can be made via the phone number (310) 801-7893.

Medicare Enrollment

Dr. Ruby Gardner is enrolled to bill Medicare as a Practitioner - Podiatry .

Bills through: Parker Jewish Institute For Health Care And Rehabilitation

Based on Medicare's public enrollment records as of Jul 17, 2026. This reflects Medicare fee-for-service enrollment only and is not a comment on insurance accepted, quality, outcomes, or board certification.

Looking for more Residents?

Out of the 66 residents in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.

Dr. Grace Chow
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 220 900 Northern Boulevard Great Neck, 11021, NY
Dr. Yi Tian
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 4 ASCOT RIDGE RD Great Neck, 11021, NY
Dr. Syed Hasan Iqbal
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 203 891 Northern Boulevard Great Neck, 11021, NY
Dr. Zhilin Wang
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Apartment 1F 160 South Middle Neck Road Great Neck, 11021, NY
Dr. Kevin Lee Chen
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 1041 Willis Avenue Albertson, 11507, NY
Dr. Alexandra Rose Peyser
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 300 Community Drive Manhasset, 11030, NY
Dr. Jamie Nicole Thorbjornsen
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 5505 Nesconset Highway Suite 222 Mount Sinai, 11766, NY
Dr. David Weintraub
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 366 North Broadway Suite 305 Jericho, 11753, NY
Dr. Nina Kello
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 302 865 Northern Boulevard Great Neck, 11021, NY
Dr. Agata Staritsky
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 2201 HEMPSTEAD TPKE East Meadow, 11554, NY

Questions & Answers

Does Dr. Ruby Gardner accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Dr. Ruby Gardner accepts insurance.

Where can you meet with Dr. Ruby Gardner?

Dr. Ruby Gardner's office is located at 24 North Clover Drive in Great Neck, NY 11021.